+32 1 9323282

15  résultats trouvés
PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX SC Connector 10/100/1000Base-T
ALLIED TELESIS
Référence :
AT-2911STX/SC-001
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€325,19
TVA Incl.

INTEL X710 DUAL PORT 10GB DIRECT AATTACH SFP+ CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER CUSKIT
DELL
Référence :
540-BBIV
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€498,93
TVA Incl.

PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 550m 1000SX LC Connector
ALLIED TELESIS
Référence :
AT-2911SX/2LC-001
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€405,00
TVA Incl.

PCE-AC51 AC750 WLAN PCIe LP WLAN ADAPTER 802.11 A/B/G/N/AC
ASUS
Référence :
90IG02S0-BO0010
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€52,18
TVA Incl.

Broadcom 57406 10G Base-T Dual Port PCIe Adapter Low Profile Customer Install
DELL
Référence :
406-BBKQ
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€418,96
TVA Incl.

PCE-AC55BT B1 AC1200 WLAN PCIE 802.11AC DUALBAND 2X2WIFI+BT4.0
ASUS
Référence :
90IG02Q1-MM0R10
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€54,92
TVA Incl.

Gig PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card WoL - SFP connector
ALLIED TELESIS
Référence :
AT-2914SP-001
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€199,59
TVA Incl.

Intel X710 Quad Port 10GbE Base-T PCIe A
DELL
Référence :
540-BBVB
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€927,15
TVA Incl.

Broadcom 57416 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T PCIe Adapter Full Height Customer Install
DELL
Référence :
540-BBUO
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€538,12
TVA Incl.

.